O
limpíada Brasileira de Química 1998 Resultado final
CLASS. |
NOME |
ESCOLA |
ESTADO |
Medalhas de OURO |
|||
1 |
Ivan Mota Moura Fé | Colégio 7 de setembro | CE |
2 |
Rodolfo Antônio Barbosa dos Santos | CEFET-BA | BA |
3 |
João Paulo de Ataide Martins | Sagrado Coração de Jesus | PI |
4 |
Pedro Madeira Nóbrega | Colégio 7 de setembro | CE |
Medalhas de PRATA |
|||
5 |
Orlando de Araújo Vilela Sales | Organização Educacional Farias Brito | CE |
6 |
Henrique Silva Pinto | Colégio 7 de setembro | CE |
7 |
Francisco Pereira da Silva Júnior | Colégio 7 de setembro | CE |
8 |
Thiago Machado Sampaio Ribeiro | CEFET- MG | MG |
9 |
Marcos Roberto Queiroz França | Instituto Dom Barreto | PI |
10 |
Murali Srinivasan Vajapeyam | Imaculada Conceição |
PB |
11 |
Paulo Antônio Sete de Abril | CEFET- MG | MG |
12 |
Ricardo Santos Loureiro | Instituto Dom Bosco | PI |
Medalha de BRONZE |
|||
13 |
Amos Domingos Nery da Silva | CEFET - BA | BA |
14 |
Rodolfo Pacheco de Moraes | Curso Marcos Paulino | PE |
15 |
Suilane Coelho Ribeiro | Instituto Dom Barreto | PI |
16 |
Rohit Gheyi | Imaculada Conceição |
PB |
17 |
Celso Rosa da Anunciação | CEFET - BA | BA |
18 |
Joamara Nogueira Ramos | Instituto Dom Barreto | PI |
19 |
Daniel Monteiro Pimentel | Escola Técnica Federal de Química | RJ |
20 |
Roberto César T. Dantas | São Francisco de Sales | PI |
21 |
Tabajara Williams Vilela Vasconcelos | Grupo Educacional Ideal | PA |
22 |
Cynthia Pereira Alves | Curso Marcos Paulino | PE |
23 |
Pablo Toledo da Luz | Fundação Escola Técnica Liberato Salzano | RS |
24 |
Hygor Luiz Leite Potter de Carvalho | Grupo Educacional Ideal | PA |
Menção Honrosa |
|||
25 |
Nelson Bechara Coutinho | Curso Marcos Paulino | PE |
26 |
Flávia Mello Soares | Colégio Marista Dom Silvério | MG |
27 |
Gustavo Luiz Soares | Senai Mário Amato | SP |
28 |
Daniel Marinho e Silva | Instituto Dom Barreto | PI |
29 |
Clécia Paloma Cavendish de Souza | CEFET-BA | BA |
30 |
Mateus da Costa Machado Rios | Curso Marcos Paulino | PE |
31 |
Graziela de Quadros Cislaghi | Fundação Escola Técnica Liberato Salzano | RS |
32 |
Vivek Nigam | Geo Studio | PB |
33 |
Felipe José Silva Melo Cruz | Sagrado Coração de Jesus | PI |
34 |
Camila Sotero de Lima | Curso Marcos Paulino | PE |
35 |
Sérgio Batista de Figueiredo | ETF - MT | MT |
36 |
Francisco Igor Aguiar de Oliveira | Organização Educacional Farias Brito | CE |
37 |
Lorrene Arcênio dos Santos | Escola Técnica Federal de Química | RJ |
38 |
Marlone Cunha da Silva | Colégio Santa Maria / M. Paulino | PE |
39 |
Rodrigo Marques | ETF - MT | MT |
40 |
Valéria Cuccia | CEFET- MG | MG |
41 |
Thiago Holanda Freitas | Colégio Christus | CE |
42 |
Fernando Henrique Fernandes Viveros | Senai Mário Amato | SP |
43 |
Flávia Rodrigues Marreiro | Organização Educacional Farias Brito | CE |
44 |
Gabriel Mustafá Misirli | Escola Técnica Federal de Química | RJ |
45 |
Nália Cecília Gurgel Juarez | Núcleo Amapaense de Ensino | AP |
46 |
Karina Maria Torres Monteiro | Curso Marcos Paulino | PE |
47 |
Frederico Emanuel Souza Nunes | CEFET- MG | MG |
48 |
Milla Beatrice Engelmann de Oliveira | Fundação Escola Técnica Liberato Salzano | RS |
49 |
Klênio Wagner Siqueira Batista | Curso Marcos Paulino | PE |
50 |
Murilo Sérgio Ferreira Lima Júnior | Curso Marcos Paulino | PE |
51 |
Rodrigo de Lima Torres | Curso Marcos Paulino | PE |
52 |
Georgia Landim Coutinho | Colégio 7 de setembro | CE |
Demais finalistas |
|||
53 |
Eduardo de Mello Schmitt | Fundação Escola Técnica Liberato Salzano | RS |
54 |
Antônio Eurico da Silva Dias | Colégio Salesiano Nsa. Sra. do Carmo | PA |
55 |
Daniel Silva Júnior | Senai Mário Amato | SP |
56 |
Sarah Perillo de Farias | Colégio Nacional | ES |
57 |
Monique de Almeida Pinto Corrêa | Escola Técnica Federal de Química | RJ |
58 |
Cláudia da Silva e Silva | Fundação Escola Técnica Liberato Salzano | RS |
59 |
Fernanda de Brito Ribeiro | CEFET-BA | BA |
60 |
Fernando César Veloso Borges | CEFET-BA | BA |
61 |
Hanniman Denizoral C. Barbosa | Escola Técnica Federal da Paraíba | PB |
62 |
Marcelo Bitelo da Silva | Fundação Escola Técnica Liberato Salzano | RS |
63 |
Alexandre Clark Alves Franco | Colégio Nacional (Vitória) | ES |
64 |
Marcos Taver Costa Dantas | Grupo Educacional Ideal | PA |
65 |
Victor Wander da Silva Varandas | Escola Técnica Federal do Espirito Santo | ES |
66 |
Anna Carolina Borges da Silva Dias | Colégio Nacional (Vitória) | ES |
67 |
Daniel Fernando Vanderlei | Senai Mário Amato | SP |
68 |
Michel Antônio da Silva | CEFET- MG | MG |
69 |
Anselmo Bruce C. | Objetivo | AP |
70 |
Jorge Luiz da Silva | ETF - MT | MT |
71 |
Larissa Teixeira Leite | Núcleo Amapaense de Ensino | AP |
72 |
Maria das Graças da S. Oliveira | Escola Técnica Federal de Paraíba | PB |
73 |
Giselly Gasparini da Silva | Nacional (Jardim Camburi) | ES |
74 |
Wilber Polonini | Colégio Nacional | ES |
75 |
Ricardo Moreira da Cruz | Senai Mário Amato | SP |
76 |
Lilian Giroldo | Senai Mário Amato | SP |
77 |
Demetrius Miralha Augusto | Senai Mário Amato | SP |
8 |
Douglas Mesquita Rocha | Senai Mário Amato | SP |
79 |
Cássio Rodrigues Soares Menezes | Fundação Escola Técnica Liberato Salzano | RS |
80 |
Caroline Pinheiro Marques de Morais | Escola Técnica Federal de Química | RJ |
81 |
Bruno César Batista da Silva | Colégio de Aplicação - UFPE | PE |
82 |
Sabrina de Azevedo Schwindt | Fundação Escola Técnica Liberato Salzano | RS |
83 |
André Fabricio da Costa Oliveira | Núcleo Amapaense de Ensino | AP |
84 |
Giorgio Moisés de O. Pereira | Objetivo | AP |
85 |
Maíra Figueiras Dourado Rodrigues | ETF - MT | MT |
86 |
José Pedro Bastos Cavaléro Filho | Colégio Moderno | PA |
87 |
Débora Soler Diago | Senai Mário Amato | SP |
88 |
Ricardo Blauth Júnior | Fundação Escola Técnica Liberato Salzano | RS |
89 |
Osias Tibúrcio F. de Melo | Colégio de Aplicação - UFPE | PE |
90 |
Raimundo Osvaldo Vieira | Liceu Maranhense | MA |
91 |
Augusto Cézar Gomes dos Santos | Escola Técnica Federal do Espirito Santo | ES |
92 |
Alzennyr Cléa Gomes da Silva | Escola Técnica Federal da Paraíba | PB |
93 |
Lúcio Anderson Moreno Evangelista | Liceu Maranhense | MA |
94 |
Francisco Alves de Araújo Júnior | Objetivo | AP |
95 |
Ana Paula de Oliveira Siqueira | Escola Técnica Federal do Espirito Santo | ES |
96 |
Ernesto Batista M. Júnior | Escola Técnica Federal da Paraíba | PB |
97 |
Ulisses Brank Trindade Bertoldo | COESUFMA | MA |
98 |
Robertson da Silva Pereira | COESUFMA | MA |