Relação dos aprovados
MEDALHAS DE O U R O |
|||
NOME | COLÉGIO | ESTADO | |
Francisco Pereira da Silva Júnior | Colégio 7 de setembro | CE |
|
João Batista Alves Lins | Colégio 7 de setembro | CE |
|
José Albery Perote Filho | Org. Educacional Farias Brito | CE |
|
Manuel Agostinho de Abreu Júnior | Org. Educacional Farias Brito | CE |
|
Roberto de Alcântara Pinto | CEFET-BA | BA |
|
MEDALHAS DE P R A T A | |||
Carlos Fernando Pinheiro Martins | Instituto Dom Barreto | PI |
|
Carlos Rogério Tôrres Teixeira | Colégio 7 de setembro | CE |
|
Cleiton Diniz Pereira da Silva e Silva | Colégio Imaculada Conceição | PB |
|
Expedito José de Sá Parente Júnior | Colégio 7 de setembro | CE |
|
Felipe Mendes Conrado | Colégio 7 de setembro | CE |
|
Israel Lopes de Medeiros | Org. Educacional Farias Brito | CE |
|
Marcos Roberto Queiroz França | Instituto Dom Barreto | PI |
|
Pedro Madeira Nóbrega | Colégio 7 de setembro | CE |
|
Suilane Coelho Ribeiro | Instituto Dom Barreto | PI |
|
Vítor Romero de Sá Vasconcelos | Curso Marcos Paulino | PE |
|
MEDALHAS DE B R O N Z E | |||
Alysson Sousa Mourão | Instituto Dom Barreto | PI |
|
Ana Angélica Maria Moura | Diferencial Anglo | PI |
|
Bruno Ribeiro de Almeida | Diferencial Anglo | PI |
|
Camilo de Alencar Diógenes | Colégio Christus | CE |
|
Célia Silva Egito | Escola Dom Bosco | PI |
|
Guilherme Henrique C. Riedel da Costa | Colégio 7 de setembro | CE |
|
Heraldo José Barroso Medeiros | Colégio Christus | CE |
|
Janainna Sammia de Almeida Moura | Diferencial Anglo | PI |
|
José Clean Benevides de Lima | PHD - Evolutivo | CE |
|
José Henrique Calenzo Costa | Colégio 7 de setembro | CE |
|
Leonardo Ferreira Amorim | Diferencial Anglo | PI |
|
Marcos José Araújo de Castro | Curso Paulino de Química | PE |
|
Osmundo de Souza Leão Barbosa Filho | Curso Paulino de Química | PE |
|
Patrícia Santana de Oliveira | Diferencial Anglo | PI |
|
Regis Mariano de Andrade | Escola Técnica Federal | RJ |
|
Stephen Klerysson Torres Silva | Diferencial Anglo | PI |
|
Demais estudantes A P R O V A D O S |
|||
Adalberto Resende Alves da Silva | Curso Paulino de Química | PE |
|
Agostinho de Sousa Machado Júnior | Sagrado Coração de Jesus | PI |
|
Alejandro Lusardo Bò | Anglo Colégio e Curso | RN |
|
Alessandro Rocha da Silva | Colégio Objetivo | RN |
|
Alexandre Ferro Gomes Linard | Diferencial Anglo | PI |
|
Aline Pinho Carvalho | Colégio GEO-Studio | CE |
|
Ana Paula B. Gomes de Pinho Pessoa | Colégio 7 de setembro | CE |
|
Anderson Silva Souza | CEFET-BA | BA |
|
André da Silva de Abreu | Escola Técnica Federal | RJ |
|
André Luis Cavalcanti Moreira | Escola Técnica Federal | PB |
|
Ângela Martins Soares | S. Coração de Jesus | PI |
|
Ângelo Marcos Vieira Lima | CEFET-BA | BA |
|
Anísio Fernandes Chaves | Curso Marcos Paulino | PE |
|
Antônio Ferreira de Amorim | Escola Técnica Federal | AL |
|
Ayla Débora Dantas de Sousa | Colégio Imaculada Conceição | PB |
|
Celso Rosa da Anunciação | CEFET-BA | BA |
|
Charles Sousa de Lima | Anglo Colégio e Curso | RN |
|
Clecia Paloma Cavendish de Sousa | CEFET-BA | BA |
|
Cristiano Ricardo L.V.M.R.P.Martins | Escola Nazaré | PA |
|
Daniel Lima Fernandes | Geo-Lumen | RN |
|
Daniel Monteiro Pimentel | Escola Técnica Federal | RJ |
|
David Barreira Gomes Sobrinho | Instituto Dom Barreto | PI |
|
David Freitas de Lucena | Christus | CE |
|
Décio Sampaio Couto Júnior | Christus | CE |
|
Dino Sodré de Jesus | CEFET-BA | BA |
|
Domingos Sávio Silva Carneiro | Colégio 7 de setembro | CE |
|
Douglas Mendonça | Colégio Militar | AM |
|
Edson Barbosa de Souza | Escola Técnica Federal | RJ |
|
Eduardo Roberto Silva Melo Cruz | Sagrado Coração de Jesus | PI |
|
Elder Morais Fontes | GEO-Studio | PB |
|
Emmanuel Tony Ribeiro da Silva | GEO-Studio | PB |
|
Eric Lins Grillo | Escola Técnica Federal | RJ |
|
Fabiano Ferreira Esteves | Escola Técnica Federal | RJ |
|
Fancisco Rosiah Ladchumanandasinam | Geo-Lumen | RN |
|
Fernando César Veloso Borges | CEFET-BA | BA |
|
Flávia Rodrigues Marreiro | Org. Educacional Farias Brito | CE |
|
Francisco Aníbal Costa Souza | Org. Educacional Farias Brito | CE |
|
Francisco Igor Aguiar de Oliveira | Org. Educacional Farias Brito | CE |
|
Giancarlos de Sousa Lima | Diferencial Anglo | PI |
|
Gilmar Benevides Costa | Escola Técnica Federal | RN |
|
Guilherme Augusto | Escola Técnica Federal | PB |
|
Gustavo Libório Santos de Almeida | Curso Marcos Paulino | PE |
|
Gustavo Limeira Delgado | Curso Orbital / Carlos Alberto | PE |
|
Heloísa Sampaio Correia | Curso Marcos Paulino | PE |
|
Heraldo Guedis Lobo Filho | Org. Educacional Farias Brito | CE |
|
Hormone Oliveira Rodrigues | Diferencial Anglo | PI |
|
Humberto de Barros Fernandes | Sagrado Coração de Jesus | PI |
|
Ingrid Mendoça P.Ferreira | Colégio Santo Antônio - Marista | RN |
|
Jaelson Felipe dos Santos | Colégio Objetivo | RN |
|
James Nunes da Silva | Escola Ideal | PA |
|
Jeferson Ardójo Alves | CEFET-BA | BA |
|
Joana Cristina Brasil Barboza Ferreira | La Salle | AM |
|
John Mayconn Viana Marciano | Diferencial Anglo | PI |
|
Jomário José de Macedo | Curso Marcos Paulino | PE |
|
Jorge Luiz Pereira da Cruz | Escola Técnica Federal | RJ |
|
Joyce Sobreiro Francisco Diz | Escola Técnica Federal | RJ |
|
Juliano Ribeiro Lomontes | Colégio Objetivo | RN |
|
Katia Gomez de Matos | Integral Anglo | PI |
|
Kleper Carvalho de Figueiredo Leitão | Colégio GEO-Studio | PB |
|
Leandro Almeida Madeira Campos | Instituto Dom Barreto | PI |
|
Leonardo Rodrigues do Nascimento | Curso Marcos Paulino | PE |
|
Lirian Mina Nozawa | Lato Sensu | AM |
|
Lucas Daniel Prado Coutinho | I.S.B.A. - Instituto Social da Bahia | BA |
|
Luciana Negreiros de Cavalcanti | Org. Educacional Farias Brito | CE |
|
Luciane Alves da Rocha | Colégio Militar | AM |
|
Lysson Alcântara Barroso | Lato Sensu | AM |
|
Marcelo Ribeiro Costa | Escola Técnica Federal | RJ |
|
Marcus Diógenes Xavier Costa Jr. | Lato Sensu | AM |
|
Marcus Vinícius Oliveira dos Santos | Instituto Dom Barreto | PI |
|
Marúsia Thomaz Ferreira | Colégio 7 de setembro | CE |
|
Messias da Silva Santos | Escola Técnica Federal | SE |
|
Michele Freire de Melo Feitosa | Centro Educ. São Fco. de Assis - Jaboatão | PE |
|
Moacir Batista Jucá | Curso Marcos Paulino | PE |
|
Murali Srinivasan Vajapeyam | Colégio Imaculada Conceição | PB |
|
Niedson Thiago Pereira Cavalcante | Escola Técnica Federal | AL |
|
Paula Vasconcelos Araújo | Colégio Christus | CE |
|
Paulemir de Sousa Soares | Escola Técnica Federal | PB |
|
Pedro Dias de Araújo Neto | Curso Orbital / Carlos Alberto | PE |
|
Pedro Emanuel da Costa Muniz | Curso Paulino de Química | PE |
|
Priscilla Mendes Vieira de Oliveira | Instituto Dom Barreto | PI |
|
Raissa de Medeiros Marques | CAP Colégio e Curso | RN |
|
Ricardo Antônio M.C.Fagundes | Colégio Santo Antônio-Marista | RN |
|
Roberto José Pereira Amorim | Curso Paulino de Química | PE |
|
Roberto Sávio da Silva Fiscina | Colégio Militar de Salvador | BA |
|
Robson Luiz Oliveira de Amorim | Colégio Militar | AM |
|
Robson Teixeira da Silva | Org. Educ. Farias Brito | CE |
|
Rodolfo Antônio Barbosa dos Santos | CEFET-BA | BA |
|
Rodrigo Almeida Borges | Colégio Militar | AM |
|
Rodrigo Telles de Souza | Colégio Batista Santos Dumont | CE |
|
Rohit Gheyi | Colégio Imaculada Conceição | PB |
|
Romina de Souto Crasto Leite | Curso Paulino de Química | PE |
|
Salomão Cohem | Lato Sensu | AM |
|
Sérvio Fidney Brandão de M. Correia | Curso Paulino de Química | PE |
|
Simone Henrique | Auxiliadora | AM |
|
Taís Helena Matos | Geo-Lumen | RN |
|
Tarcisio Moreira Neves | Clube Ciência | PA |
|
Thaís Brianezi | Lato Sensu | AM |
|
Thiago Costa Pires | Complexo Henrique Castricino | RN |
|
Thiago Nunes Vanderley | Escola Técnica Federal | AL |
|
Thiago Pereira Alencar | Colégio GEO-Studio | PB |
|
Vanielle Carvalho Machado | Instituto Dom Barreto | PI |
|
Vivek Nigam | Colégio GEO-Studio | PB |
|
Warlindo Carneiro da Silva Neto | Curso Paulino de Química | PE |
|
Williams Ferandes Barra | Escola Ideal | PA |