XVII
Olimpíada Norte/Nordeste de Química
2011
Nome |
Escola |
Cidade |
UF |
Escore |
||||||
O
U R O |
|
100.0 |
||||||||
Davi
Rodrigues Chaves |
Ari
de Sá Cavalcante |
Fortaleza |
CE |
100.0 |
||||||
Nathianne
de Moura de Andrade |
Farias
Brito |
Fortaleza |
CE |
98.99 |
||||||
Raul
Bruno Machado da Silva |
Farias
Brito |
Fortaleza |
CE |
97.95 |
||||||
Mateus
Braga de Carvalho |
Dom
Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
97.95 |
||||||
Thainá
Nobre Barros Rodrigues |
Master |
Fortaleza |
CE |
97.95 |
||||||
P
R A T A |
||||||||||
Breno
Saldanha Sousa |
Farias
Brito |
Fortaleza |
CE |
96.91 |
||||||
Davidson
Anthony Aragão Freire |
Ari
de Sá Cavalcante |
Fortaleza |
CE |
96.91 |
||||||
Emerson
Holanda Marinho |
Farias
Brito Central |
Fortaleza |
CE |
96.91 |
||||||
Taynara
Carvalho Silva |
Master |
Fortaleza |
CE |
96.91 |
||||||
Alex
Silva de Cerqueira |
IFBA |
Salvador |
BA |
95.86 |
||||||
Natália
Aragão Dias |
MASTER |
Fortaleza |
CE |
95.86 |
||||||
José
Matheus Guerra de Alencar Bastos |
Dom
Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
95.86 |
||||||
José
Marques Neto |
Ari
de Sá Cavalcante |
Fortaleza |
CE |
94.82 |
||||||
Marcos
Vinícius Nunes de Souza |
GGE |
Recife |
PE |
93.78 |
||||||
Alynne
Mara Alencar Justa |
Ari
de Sá Cavalcante |
Fortaleza |
CE |
92.74 |
||||||
Sergio
Pereira de Oliveira Júnior |
Espaço
Aberto FB |
Fortaleza |
CE |
92.74 |
||||||
Tamires
Barbosa da Silva |
Santa
Bartolomea |
Macapá |
AP |
92.74 |
||||||
Francisco
Davi Barbosa dos Santos |
Farias
Brito |
Fortaleza |
CE |
91.70 |
||||||
Janaina
Gomes Castro |
Dom
Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
91.70 |
||||||
Paulo
André Herculano de Lima |
Farias
Brito |
Fortaleza |
CE |
91.70 |
||||||
B
R O N Z E |
||||||||||
Adriel
Garcia Maquiné Senado |
IF-AM |
Manaus |
AM |
88.57 |
||||||
Adriel
Garcia Maquiné Senado |
IF-AM |
Manaus |
AM |
88.57 |
||||||
Carlos
Henrique da Silva |
EREM
Prof. Adauto de Carvalho |
Serra
Talhada |
PE |
88.57 |
||||||
Letícia
Nunes de Oliveira |
Instituto
Dom Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
88.57 |
||||||
Mariana
Camyla Duarte Pontes |
Farias
Brito |
Fortaleza |
CE |
88.57 |
||||||
Alisson
de Sousa Barreto |
Ari
de Sá Cavalcante |
Caucaia |
CE |
87.53 |
||||||
Clinton
Henry Colaço Conegundes |
Instituto
Dom Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
87.53 |
||||||
Flávio
Luis Schneider Júnior |
Militar
de Manaus |
Manaus |
AM |
87.53 |
||||||
Yuri
Jerônimo Moreira |
Farias
Brito Central |
Fortaleza |
CE |
87.53 |
||||||
André
Lopes Evangelista Dias |
E.
P. Madre Maria Villac |
Teresina |
PI |
86.49 |
||||||
Bruno
Limaverde Villar Lôbo |
Farias
Brito |
Fortaleza |
CE |
86.49 |
||||||
Eduardo
Fernandes Baima |
Ari
de Sá Cavalcante |
Fortaleza |
CE |
86.49 |
||||||
Francisco
Rodrigues da Cruz Júnior |
Instituto
Dom Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
86.49 |
||||||
Nicolas
Kemerich de Moura |
Objetivo |
Palmas |
TO |
86.49 |
||||||
Bruno
de Oliveira Lima |
Col. de Aplicação da UFPE |
Recife |
PE |
85.44 |
||||||
Gabriel
Mathews Viana Pinheiro |
Master |
Fortaleza |
CE |
85.44 |
||||||
Guilherme
Serra Baima |
Marista Araçagy |
São
Luis
|
MA |
85.44 |
||||||
Jayane
Carvalho Borges |
Lettera |
Teresina |
PI |
85.44 |
||||||
Laio
Ladislau Lopes Lima |
Farias
Brito |
Fortaleza |
CE |
85.44 |
||||||
Lara
Mulato Lima |
Ari
de Sá Cavalcante |
Fortaleza |
CE |
85.44 |
||||||
Matheus
Braga Furstemberger |
Nossa Senhora das Neves |
Parnamirim |
RN |
85.44 |
||||||
Rafael
Ribeiro Alves |
Motiva |
Campina
Grande |
PB |
85.44 |
||||||
MENÇÃO
HONROSA |
||||||||||
Mateus
Juca Pinheiro |
7
de Setembro |
Fortaleza |
CE |
84.40 |
||||||
Vinicius
Lopes Braga |
Instituto
Dom Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
83.36 |
||||||
Aline
Tavora da Silva |
Col.
de Aplicação da UFPE |
Recife |
PE |
82.32 |
||||||
Guilherme
Patriota Sampaio |
Santa Maria |
Recife |
PE |
82.32 |
||||||
Tiago
Viana e Sousa |
Madre
Maria Villac |
Teresina |
PI |
82.32 |
||||||
Leticia
Laura Nobre Nunes dos Santos |
Col.
Marista |
São
Luís |
MA |
82.32 |
||||||
Marco
Antonio da Costa Nascimento |
Escola
Lato Sensu |
Manaus |
AM |
82.32 |
||||||
Renan
Lucas da Silva Custódio |
Ari
de Sá Cavalcante |
Fortaleza |
CE |
82.32 |
||||||
Tadeu
Meneses de Carvalho |
Instituto
Dom Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
82.32 |
||||||
Adinaildo
Gomes Paes Junior |
Sistema
Elite de Ensino |
Barcarena |
PA |
81.28 |
||||||
Clariano
Pires de Oliveira Neto |
Educator |
São
Luís |
MA |
81.28 |
||||||
Iago
Almeida Neves |
Anchieta |
Salvador |
BA |
81.28 |
||||||
José
Ribamar Pereira Neto |
Instituto
Dom Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
81.28 |
||||||
Pedro
Victor Barbosa Nolêto |
Instituto
Dom Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
81.28 |
||||||
Vitória
Nunes Medeiros |
Farias
Brito |
Fortaleza |
CE |
81.28 |
||||||
Vitor
Jucá Policarpo |
7 de Setembro |
Fortaleza |
CE |
80.76 |
||||||
Alisson
Bezerra Gomes |
IFBA |
Lauro
de Freitas |
BA |
80.23 |
||||||
Ana
Raquel Ferreira de Azevedo |
Farias
Brito |
Sobral |
CE |
80.23 |
||||||
Filipe
Herson Carneiro Rios |
Farias
Brito |
Sobral |
Ce |
80.23 |
||||||
Lívio
Moreira Rios |
Crescimento |
São
Luis |
MA |
80.23 |
||||||
João
Pedro Cavalcante Pereira |
Santa Maria |
Recife |
PE |
80.23 |
||||||
Antenor
Teixeira Neto |
Colegio
Anchieta |
Salvador |
BA |
79.19 |
||||||
Raissa
Niuta Freitas de Oliveira |
7
de Setembro |
Fortaleza |
CE |
79.19 |
||||||
Erika
Rodrigues Vieira de Macêdo |
IFPE |
Paulista |
PE |
79.19 |
||||||
Rômullo
Randell Macedo Carvalho |
Lavoisier |
Teresina |
PI |
79.19 |
||||||
Sílvio
Furtado Ximenes |
DAULIA Bringel |
Fortaleza |
CE |
78.67 |
||||||
Ana
Flávia Galvão Lopes |
Instituto
Dom Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
78.15 |
||||||
Matheus
Fernando de Carvalho Lopes |
Instituto
Dom Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
78.15 |
||||||
Bianca
Rohsner Bezerra |
Farias
Brito |
Fortaleza |
CE |
78.15 |
||||||
Carolina
Carvalho Tavares |
Escola
Lato Sensu |
Manaus |
AM |
77.11 |
||||||
Rayssa
Lima dos Santos |
Santo Antônio de Jesus |
Santo
Antonio de Jesus |
BA |
77.11 |
||||||
José
Victor Machado Nascimento |
ARI |
Fortaleza |
CE |
77.11 |
||||||
Luis
Felipe Fonseca Dias |
Geo
Tambú |
João
Pessoa |
PB |
77.11 |
||||||
Wladimir
José Lopes Martins |
Motivo |
Recife |
PE |
77.11 |
||||||
Juliana
Moyses Poletti |
Motiva |
João
Pessoa |
PB |
76.85 |
||||||
Wei
Tzon Chang Colares |
Centro
Educacional Lato Sensu |
Manaus |
AM |
76.07 |
||||||
Maria
Eduarda Kounaris Fuziki |
Sartre
Coc |
Salvador |
BA |
76.07 |
||||||
Fernando
Antônio Saraiva Maia |
Dáulia Bringel |
Fortaleza |
Ce |
76.07 |
||||||
Patricia
Travassos Cutrim |
Reino
Infantil |
São
Luís |
MA |
76.07 |
||||||
Lydia
Pearce Pessoa de Aguiar |
Instituto
Dom Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
76.07 |
||||||
Andreza
Saboia Dantas |
Ciências Aplicadas |
Natal |
RN |
76.07 |
||||||
Wilson
Vieira da Silva Júnior |
Instituto
Dom Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
75.55 |
||||||
Douglas
Martins Carneiro |
Associação
Educ. Profa Noronha |
Dom
Pedro |
MA |
75.55 |
||||||
Haroldo
Nogueira Victoriano Neto |
Dáulia Bringel |
Fortaleza |
Ce |
75.02 |
||||||
José
Marcelino de Souza Netto |
Santa
Maria |
Timbaúba |
PE |
75.02 |
||||||
Antonio
Guilherme Chagas silva Feitosa |
Instituto
Antoine Lavoisier |
Timon |
PI |
75.02 |
||||||
Victor
otávio Andrade das Neves |
Olimpo |
Palmas |
TO |
75.02 |
||||||
Osélio
Cândido Araújo Limeira Lima |
Farias
Brito |
Fortaleza |
CE |
73.98 |
||||||
Yan
Pontaja Medeiros da Silva |
Santa
Rosa |
Belém |
PA |
73.98 |
||||||
João
Pedro Santos Wanderley |
Motivo |
Recife |
PE |
73.98 |
||||||
Victor
Santos de Andrade |
Instituto
Dom Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
73.98 |
||||||
Rodrigo
Medeiros Guercio |
Motiva |
João
Pessoa |
PB |
73.46 |
||||||
Késia
Priscilla Ohena Cardoso |
IFAL |
Maceio |
AL |
72.94 |
||||||
João
Pedro Alexandre Silva Mota |
Dáulia
Bringel |
Fortaleza |
CE |
72.94 |
||||||
Mariana
Feitosa Custódio |
CEPRON |
São
Luís |
MA |
72.94 |
||||||
Diogo
Farkatt Kabbaz |
Grupo
Genese de Ensino |
Recife |
PE |
72.94 |
||||||
Lucas
Brito Maynart |
Salesiano |
Aracaju |
SE |
72.42 |
||||||
José
Lucas de Alencar Saraiva |
Motivo |
Timbaúba |
PE |
71.90 |
||||||
Gabriel
F. P. Araújo |
Lavoisier |
Teresina |
PI |
71.90 |
||||||
Rennan
Martins Viana |
E.
P. Madre Maria Villac |
Teresina |
PI |
71.90 |
||||||
Matheus
Salmito Rodrigues Pontes |
Farias
Brito |
Fortaleza |
CE |
71.38 |
||||||
Thereza
Helena Azevedo Silva |
Salesiano |
Aracaju |
SE |
71.12 |
||||||
Artur
Leite R Saldanha |
Contato |
Contato |
AL |
70.86 |
||||||
Janilson
da Costa Barros |
Fundação
Nokia de Ensino |
Manaus |
AM |
70.86 |
||||||
Nathércia
Castro Mota |
Master |
Fortaleza |
CE |
70.86 |
||||||
Janderson
Sousa Ferreira |
Associação
Educacional Profra Noronha |
Dom
Pedro |
MA |
70.34 |
||||||
Ygor
Rodrigo de Melo Fontes Santos |
COESI |
Aracaju |
SE |
70.07 |
||||||
Yan
Moura Quintino |
IFAL |
Maceio |
AL |
69.81 |
||||||
Thaline
Almeida Matos Viana |
Educator |
São
Luís |
MA |
69.81 |
||||||
Ramon
Santos G da Silva |
Ideal |
Belém |
PA |
69.81 |
||||||
Maria
Gabriela Viana de Sa |
Motiva |
Campina
Grande |
PB |
69.81 |
||||||
João
Pedro de Carvalho Magalhães |
GGE |
Recife |
PE |
69.81 |
||||||
Daniel
Abrantes Formiga |
Motiva
|
João
Pessoa |
PB |
69.29 |
||||||
Saymon
do Livramento Santos |
Elite
|
Belém |
PA |
68.77 |
||||||
Filipe
Mourão Leite |
Instituto
Dom Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
68.77 |
||||||
Pedro
Henrique A. Fraiman |
Ciências Aplicadas |
Natal |
RN |
68.77 |
||||||
Virna
Mendonça Sampaio Lima |
Anchieta |
Salvador |
BA |
68.25 |
||||||
Leo
Meira Vital |
Motiva |
Campina
Grande |
PB |
67.99 |
||||||
Carlos
Eduardo Grivoljúnior |
Anchieta |
Salvador |
BA |
67.73 |
||||||
Érica
Regina Rodrigues da Silva |
CEPRON |
São
Luís |
MA |
67.73 |
||||||
José
Ivan F. de O. Neto |
Centro
de Ensino Pleno |
Belém |
PA |
67.73 |
||||||
Elis
Aragão Magalhaes |
Contato |
Caruaru |
PE |
67.73 |
||||||
Ícaro
de Almeida Varão |
Instituto
Dom Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
67.73 |
||||||
Nelly
Carmen Ramirez Canelo |
IF-AM |
Manaus |
AM |
66.69 |
||||||
Naiara
de Oliveira Baptista |
Master
Bezerra |
Fortaleza |
CE |
66.69 |
||||||
Isabelle
Rodrigues de Mendonça Câmara |
GGE |
Recife |
PE |
66.69 |
||||||
Ana
Márcia Azevedo de Sousa |
Centro
de Educação Integrada |
Natal |
RN |
66.69 |
||||||
Jorge
Junior Pedroso Jordão |
Centro
Educacional Lato Sensu |
Manaus |
AM |
66.17 |
||||||
Caio
Eddie de Melo Alves |
Centro
Educacional Lato Sensu |
Manaus |
AM |
65.65 |
||||||
Juliany
Pires Figueredo |
Centro
Educacional Lato Senso |
Manaus |
AM |
65.65 |
||||||
Gabriel
Wagner Sales Cavalcante |
Motiva |
Campina
Grande |
PB |
65.65 |
||||||
José
Santana da Silva Júnior |
EREM
Luíz Alves da Silva |
Santa
Cruz do Capibaribe |
PE |
65.65 |
||||||
Jaira
de Sousa Araújo |
Instituto
Antoine Lavoisier |
Teresina |
PI |
65.65 |
||||||
Marco
Antonio Soares Cavalcante Filho |
Instituto
Dom Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
65.65 |
||||||
Matheus
Augusto Araújo Castro |
Salesiano São José |
Natal |
RN |
65.65 |
||||||
Wilson
Coelho Mendes |
Instituto
Dom Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
65.13 |
||||||
Nicolas
Eduardo da Fonseca Farias |
Motiva
João Pessoa |
João
Pessoa |
PB |
64.86 |
||||||
Amanda
de Almeida e Silva |
Ideal |
Aracaju |
SE |
64.86 |
||||||
Jéssica
Silva Lopes |
Farias
Brito |
Fortaleza |
CE |
64.60 |
||||||
Pedro
Ferreira Torres |
Col.
Grupo Educ. Ideal |
Belém |
PA |
64.60 |
||||||
Alisson
Ribeiro Lucena |
Motiva |
Campina
Grande |
PB |
64.60 |
||||||
Aluisio
Pereira da Silva Filho |
GGE |
Recife |
PE |
64.60 |
||||||
Messias
Bezerra da Silva Neto |
Geo
Tambú |
João
Pessoa |
PB |
64.34 |
||||||
Danielle
Oliveira de Sousa |
Ideal |
Belém |
PA |
64.08 |
||||||
Brenda
Dias Marques |
CEPRON |
São
Luís |
MA |
63.56 |
||||||
Eduarda
Karynne Souza |
EREM
Luíz Alves da Silva |
Santa
Cruz do Cap |
PE |
63.56 |
||||||
Leandro
Gomes Santana de Souza |
Anchieta |
Salvador |
BA |
62.52 |
||||||
Adda
Morgana Alves Alves |
Santa Rosa |
Belém |
PA |
62.52 |
||||||
Marina
Melo Sousa Mendes Leal |
Sagrado
Coração de Jesus |
Teresina |
PI |
62.00 |
||||||
Matheus
Dantas de Lucena |
Motiva |
Campina
Grande |
PB |
62.00 |
||||||
Caique
Castro Souza |
Classe A |
Porto
Velho |
RO |
62.00 |
||||||
Marcel
Henrique Silva Moraes |
SARTRECOC |
Salvador |
BA |
60.44 |
||||||
Juliana
Silva Brasil |
Master |
Fortaleza |
CE |
60.44 |
||||||
Diogo
Silva Santana |
COC
Imperatriz |
Imperatriz |
MA |
60.44 |
||||||
Kalil
Lima Jardim Ferraz |
Santa
Emília |
Olinda |
PE |
60.44 |
||||||
Rafael
Moura Andrade |
Anglo
Lavoisier |
Teresina |
PI |
60.44 |
||||||
Heitor
Caetano dos Santos |
Instituto
Brasil |
Parnamirim |
RN |
60.44 |
||||||
Paulo
Roberto Oliveira Martins |
Escola
Lato Sensu |
Manaus |
60.44 |
|||||||
Victor
Ripardo Siqueira |
Centro
Educacional Lato Sensu |
Manaus |
AM |
59.92 |
||||||
Alex
Mendes Leonel Freire |
Contato |
Maceio |
AL |
59.39 |
||||||
Georgyson
Dias Gondim Neo |
Militar de Manaus |
Manaus |
AM |
59.39 |
||||||
Matheus
Leal de Souza |
Antônio Vieira |
Salvador |
BA |
59.39 |
||||||
Marcos
Felyppe Oliveira Castro |
MAC |
Castanhal |
PA |
59.39 |
||||||
Diego
Barros Albuquerque |
Centro
Educacional Lato Senso |
Manaus |
AM |
58.35 |
||||||
Irma
Csasznic |
Lato Sensu |
Manaus |
AM |
58.35 |
||||||
Felipe
Souza de Andrade |
GGE |
Camaragibe |
PE |
58.35 |
||||||
José
Valnir Teixeira Cruz |
Sagrado Coração de Jesus |
Teresina |
PI |
58.35 |
||||||
Raphael
Souza de Almeida |
Alternativo |
Frei
Paulo |
SE |
58.09 |
||||||
Bárbara
Beatriz de Almeida Gama |
IFBA |
Salvador
|
BA |
57.83 |
||||||
Daniel
Santos Rocha Sobral Filho |
Ideal
Militar |
Belém |
PA |
57.31 |
||||||
Thiago
Augusto Dantas Vila Nova |
Instituto
Maria Auxiliadora |
Natal |
RN |
57.31 |
||||||
Caio
César Melo Delgado |
Geo
Tambú |
João
Pessoa |
PB |
56.79 |
||||||
Ana
Bárbara de Jesus Chaves |
Arquidiocesano
|
Aracaju |
SE |
56.53 |
||||||
Lucas
Medeiros Sobrinho de Sousa |
IFBA |
Salvador |
BA |
56.27 |
||||||
João
Victor Bulamarqui Coelho |
Crescimento |
São
Luis |
MA |
56.27 |
||||||
Victor
Gaspar Silva e Silva |
Col.
Marista |
São
Luís |
MA |
56.27 |
||||||
Déborah
Nóbrega de Farias |
Motiva
|
João
Pessoa |
PB |
55.75 |
||||||
Erik
Leite de Almeida |
Santa
ursula |
Maceio |
AL |
55.23 |
||||||
Matias
Daniel F. Batista |
Santa
Ursula |
Maceio |
AL |
55.23 |
||||||
Ezau
Silva Ribeiro |
Sistema
Elite de Ensino |
Barcareno |
PA |
55.23 |
||||||
Klaus
Anton Tyrrasch |
Contato |
Maceio |
AL |
54.18 |
||||||
Marcus
Di Fabianni Ferreira Lopes Filho |
Militar
de Manaus |
Manaus |
AM |
54.18 |
||||||
Guilherme
Henrique Macieira de Araujo |
Crescimento |
São
Luís |
MA |
54.18 |
||||||
Eliza
Edneide Oliveira Souza de Almeida |
Imaculada
Conceição |
Campina
Grande |
PB |
54.18 |
||||||
Ruth
Ellen F de Castro Dantas |
Centro
de Educação Integrada |
Natal |
RN |
54.18 |
||||||
Luiz
Fernando da Silva Costa Santos |
Saint-Louis |
Aracaju |
SE |
53.14 |
||||||
Danilo
Pequeno |
Motiva |
Queimadas |
PB |
52.36 |
||||||
Emilly
Rennale Freitas de Melo |
Motiva |
Campina
Grande |
PB |
52.36 |
||||||
Eleodório
Sales Bonfim Neto |
Motiva |
Areia |
PB |
52.36 |
||||||
Gabriel
César Pereira |
Nsa.
Senhora da Conceição |
Craibas |
AL |
52.10 |
||||||
Gustavo
Henrique de Mendonça Ferreira Filho |
Contato |
Maceio |
AL |
52.10 |
||||||
Henrique
Santos de Almeida |
Militar de Manaus |
Manaus |
AM |
52.10 |
||||||
Rafaela
Góes Machado |
Anchieta |
Salvador |
BA |
52.10 |
||||||
Bárbara
Oliveira de Andrade |
Instituto
Dom Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
52.10 |
||||||
Analice
Cardoso de Brito |
Teotonio
Ferreira Brandão |
Cocal
dos Alves |
PI |
52.10 |
||||||
Sarah
Pereira Martins |
Esc.
Crescimento |
São
Luís |
MA |
51.58 |
||||||
Patricia
dos Santos Lima Dutra |
Motiva |
João
Pessoa |
PB |
51.32 |
||||||
Victor
Peres de Melo Goulart |
Militar
de Manaus |
Manaus |
AM |
51.06 |
||||||
Carla
Lorena Silva Cardoso |
Sistema
Elite Vila |
Barcarena |
PA |
51.06 |
||||||
Cralos
Eduardo Adriano Filho |
Mar |
Castanhal |
PA |
51.06 |
||||||
Paula
Carolline Costa de SantAna |
do
Salvador |
Aracaju |
SE |
50.80 |
||||||
José
Matheus Santos Pereira |
IFBA |
Salvador |
BA |
50.02 |
||||||
Alan
de Andrade Monteiro Neto |
Ex |
Recife |
PE |
50.02 |
||||||
DEMAIS
CLASSIFICADOS |
||||||||||
Abraão
Aires Urquiza de Carvalho |
Motiva |
João
Pessoa |
PB |
|||||||
Analivia
Barros C. de Oliveira |
Contato |
Maceio |
AL |
|||||||
Fernando
Almeida Salgado Lobo |
Sacramentinas |
Salvador |
BA |
|||||||
Amanda
Pierre de Moraes Moreira |
Esc.
Crescimento |
São
Luís |
MA |
|||||||
Alexanderson
Marconni B. Almeida |
Militar do Recife |
Recife |
PE |
|||||||
Eduardo
Cintra Simões |
Damas |
Recife |
PE |
|||||||
Rodrigo
César Barroncas Silva |
Santa
Emília |
Paulista |
PE |
|||||||
Nilton
Leal Araújo |
Instituto
Dom Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
|||||||
Anna
Paula Aquino de Araújo |
Militar
de Manaus |
Manaus |
AM |
|||||||
fábio
Henrique Costa Barros |
Contato |
Maceio |
AL |
|||||||
Gabryel
Pontes Lima |
Contato |
Maceio |
AL |
|||||||
Arthur
Lima Araujo |
Motiva |
Campina
Grande |
PB |
|||||||
diego
Guedes Chaves |
Motiva |
João
Pessoa |
PB |
|||||||
Alan
Barbosa Costa |
IFAL |
Boca
da Mata |
AL |
|||||||
João
Caetano Oliveira Carvalho |
Antonio Vieira |
Salvador |
BA |
|||||||
Bianca
Sá de Lima e Lima |
Motiva |
Campina
Grande |
PB |
|||||||
César
Augusto Camelo Trovão |
Motiva |
Campina
Grande |
PB |
|||||||
Lígia
Rafaela Correia Pimentel |
Contato |
Maceio |
Al |
|||||||
Cayo
Felliphe da Costa Parente |
Militar
de Manaus |
Manaus |
AM |
|||||||
Izabela
Silva Freitas |
Padre Ovidio |
Feira
de Santana |
BA |
|||||||
Pedro
Henrique Moraes de Moura |
Educator |
São
Luís |
MA |
|||||||
Igor
Venâncio Pinheiro |
Centro
Educacional de Gurupi |
Formoso
do Araguaia |
TO |
|||||||
Timótio
Ryoiti Adati |
Salesiano |
Aracaju |
SE |
|||||||
João
Victor da Silva |
IFAL |
Maceio |
AL |
|||||||
Kaique
Flávio Xavier Cardoso Filandi |
Gregor
Mendel |
Salvador |
BA |
|||||||
Rubem
Polo Costa Mafra |
Coléio
Santa Maria |
Recife |
PE |
|||||||
Matheus
Fernandes Ferreira Chgas |
Classe A |
Porto
Velho |
RO |
|||||||
Matheus
Wenzel Sá Gonçalves |
Salvador |
Aracaju |
SE |
|||||||
Amanda
Franco de Sousa Almeida |
IF-AM |
Manaus |
AM |
|||||||
Ruan
Lucas Jucá Azevedo |
Sistema
Elite de Ensino |
Ananindeva |
PA |
|||||||
Andreia
Michelle da Silva Souza |
Santo
Onofre |
Campina
Grande |
PB |
|||||||
Matheus
Veiga de Lima |
Fundação
Nokia de Ensino |
Manaus |
AM |
|||||||
Lucas
da Silva Bordoni |
Anchieta |
Salvador |
BA |
|||||||
Márcia
Camila da Si |
EREM
Luiz Alves da Silva |
Santa
Cruz do Capibaribe |
PE |
|||||||
Marina
Perbone Leon |
Classe A |
Porto
Velho |
RO |
|||||||
Jéssica
Grimm Oliveira da Silva |
IFAM-Centro |
Manaus |
AM |
|||||||
Cláudio
Alessandro Gama Ramos |
Upaon
Açu |
São
Luís |
MA |
|||||||
Isabel
Cristina Amorim Carvalho |
Complexo
Educacional Dom Bosco |
Imperatriz |
MA |
|||||||
Igor
Barboza Cunha |
Salesiano Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora |
Salesiano |
SE |
|||||||
Ablenya
Grangeiro de Barros |
Imaculada Conceição |
Campina
Grande |
PB |
|||||||
Wederson
Santos Silva |
Motiva |
Massaranduba |
PB |
|||||||
Bernardo
Argollo Fernandes |
Modulo |
Salvador |
BA |
|||||||
Francisco
Eli R de Lima |
Ideal
Militar |
Belém |
PA |
|||||||
Jonathan
Pedro de Sousa Cavalcante |
Instituto
Sagrada Família |
Extremoz |
RN |
|||||||
Gustavo
Coqueiro de Araujo |
Anchieta |
Salvador |
BA |
|||||||
Meliza
Macedo da Silva |
Santa
Catarina de Sena |
Arapiraca |
AL |
|||||||
Otávio
Andrade Fernandes |
Centro
Educacional de Gurupi |
Gurupi |
TO |
|||||||
Ana
Paula Santos Oliveira |
Alternativo |
Itabaiana |
PB |
|||||||
Anderson
da Cunha Maranhão |
Fundação
Nokia de Ensino |
Manaus |
AM |
|||||||
Lucas
Medina Areosa |
Lato
Senso |
Manaus |
AM |
|||||||
Camila
Ribeiro Ferreira |
Nossa
Senhora da Conceição |
Salvador |
BA |
|||||||
Camila
Carvalho Noberto |
Diocesano Santa Luzia |
Mossoró |
RN |
|||||||
Kiani
Sabrine Alfaia Balli |
Conexão
Aquarela |
Macapá |
AP |
|||||||
Leandro
Miller Silva Souza |
Star |
Alagoinhas |
BA |
|||||||
Dalila
Carvalho Reis |
SARTRE
COC |
Salvador
|
BA |
|||||||
Guilherme
Lemos de Souza |
Crescimento |
São
Luis |
MA |
|||||||
Luís
Felipe Baldez |
Upaon
Açu |
São
Luís |
MA |
|||||||
Carlos
Ribeiro |
Anchieta |
Salvador |
BA |
|||||||
Victor
Aragão dos Santos |
Santa
Catarina de Sena |
Belém |
PA |
|||||||
Nídia
Maria da Silva |
IFAL |
Maceió |
AL |
|||||||
Wendrey
Lustosa Cardoso |
Militar de Manaus |
Manaus |
AM |
|||||||
Pedro
Larocca Magalhães |
Antônio Vieira |
Salvador |
BA |
|||||||
Victor
Messias Oliveira Alves dos Santos |
SARTRE
COC |
Salvador |
BA |
|||||||
Grazielle
Oliveira Araújo do Nascimento |
Salvador |
Salvador |
SE |
|||||||
Durval
Mathias Correia Tenório Ribeiro |
Contato |
Maceio |
AL |
|||||||
Júlia
Matida de Melo Silvestre |
Contato |
Maceio |
AL |
|||||||
Valéria
de Oliveira Silva |
Sagrado Coração de Jesus |
Teresina |
PI |
|||||||
Amanda
da Silva Campos |
Centro
de Educacional Lato Sensu |
Manaus |
AM |
|||||||
Lucas
Ximenes de Oliveira |
Centro
Educacional Lato Senso |
Manaus |
AM |
|||||||
Adysia
Moreira Florentino da Silva |
Colegio
Imaculada Conceição |
Campina
Grande |
PB |
|||||||
Diego
Fernandes de Menezes Silva |
EREM
Euridice Cadaval |
Itapissuma |
PE |
|||||||
Aurimar
Bezerra Melo de Sousa Filho |
Instituto
Dom Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
|||||||
Heitor
Augusto C. de Almeida |
Motiva |
João
Pessoa |
PB |
|||||||
Daniel
Ezequiel Francelino Joe Melo |
IFAL |
Maceio |
AL |
|||||||
Livia
Helena Gomes de Barros Brandão |
Maria
Montessori |
Maceio |
AL |
|||||||
Vladimir
kuushynchykov |
Centro
Educacional Lato Sensu |
Manaus |
AM |
|||||||
Luiza
Borges Bringel Machado |
Crescimento |
São
Luis |
MA |
|||||||
Carlos
Vinicius Jorge |
Maria Montessori |
Maceio |
AL |
|||||||
Natália
Santos Pereira |
Instituto
Batista Ido Nelson |
Manaus |
AM |
|||||||
Brenda
da Silva |
Conexão
Aquarela |
Macapá |
AP |
|||||||
Leandro
Tsuyoshi Yokoyama |
Santa Catarina de Senna |
Belém |
PA |
|||||||
Ricardo
Chaves Branco |
Ideal |
Belém |
PA |
|||||||
Thalyne
de Almeida F. Rocha |
IFAL |
Maceio |
AL |
|||||||
André
da Silva Cavalcanti |
Col.
de Aplicação da UFPE |
Recife |
PE |
|||||||
Manuela
Alves de Oliveira Vidal |
Conexão
Aquarela |
Macapá |
AP |
|||||||
Antônio
Lucas Gonçalves Tomas |
Militar de Manaus |
Manaus |
AM |
|||||||
Lucas
Rodigues Ilario |
Conexão
Aquarela |
Macapá |
AP |
|||||||
Danielle
Cristina Silva Van Druner |
Motivo |
Recife |
PE |
|||||||
Welenilton
José do Nascimento júnior |
Escola
Tecnica Estadual Cicero Dias |
Recife |
PE |
|||||||
Mylena
de Araújo Oliveira |
COC
Palmas |
Palmas |
TO |
|||||||
Thalles
Emannuel Batista Pinheiro |
Motiva |
João
Pessoa |
PB |
|||||||
Ana
Beatriz de Sousa Santos Alves |
Motiva |
João
Pessoa |
PB |
|||||||
Gabriel
José Moreira da Costa Silva |
Contato |
Maceio |
AL |
|||||||
Leandro
Favaro |
Santa Bartolomea |
Macapá |
AP |
|||||||
Leandro
Baldez da Silva e Silva |
Elite
Vila dos Cabanos |
Barcarena |
PA |
|||||||
Renato
Baiochui Alves Venese |
Centro
Educacional de Palmas |
Palmas |
TO |
|||||||
Poliana
Freitas Costa |
Salesiano |
Aracaju |
SE |
|||||||
Lucas
Hage dos Santos Chagas |
Santa
Bartolomea |
Macapá |
AP |
|||||||
Roberta
de Souza Dias |
Ideal |
Belém |
PA |
|||||||
Lucas
Thlitovsky |
Macapá |
AP |
||||||||
Paulo
Fagner Melo Silva |
IFPA |
Belém |
PA |
|||||||
Eduardo
José Rocha de Moraes |
Amadeus |
Aracaju |
SE |
|||||||
Mariana
Bastos Passos |
Amadeus |
Aracaju |
SE |
|||||||
Stella
Cristina Cabral da Silva |
Militar
do Recife |
Olinda |
PE |
|||||||
Gabriela
Hiromi Yang roshiro |
Laviniense
Ensino Integrado |
Manaus |
AM |
|||||||
Lucas
Smith Ferreira de Vasconcelos |
Fundação
Nokia de Ensino |
Manaus |
AM |
|||||||
Roberth
D Rodrigues |
Santa Rosa |
Belém |
PA |
|||||||
luísa
Reia de Sousa Tavares |
Olimpo |
Palmas |
TO |
|||||||
João
Pedro Oliveira Freitas |
Salesiano |
SE |
||||||||
Thamilla
Maria Silva Maciel |
Maria
Montessori |
Maceio |
AL |
|||||||
Ellen
Ketlen Lobato Neves |
Seama |
Macapá |
AP |
|||||||
Isabella
Caldas Bastos |
Dom
Bosco |
São
Luís |
MA |
|||||||
Wandell
Santiago Valente |
Sistema
Elite de Ensino |
Belém |
PA |
|||||||
Luis
Henrique da Costa Araújo |
CFI |
Olinda |
PE |
|||||||
Ítalo
Maia Simão |
Prof.
João Bento da Costa |
Porto
Velho |
RO |
|||||||
Ronney
Rodrigues Agra |
Maria Montessari |
Maceio |
AL |
|||||||
Anderson
Silva Vieira |
O
Bom Pastor |
São
Luis |
MA |
|||||||
Paulo
Soares de Andrade Filho |
Geo
Sul |
João
Pessoa |
PB |
|||||||
Leandro
Rodigues da Silva |
IFTO
- Campos Araguatins |
Araguatins |
TO |
|||||||
Debora
Passos da Costa |
Fundação
Bradesco |
Santana |
AP |
|||||||
Diogo
Robelertson dos Santos |
Aplicação |
Recife |
PE |
|||||||
Karolinne
Palacin Moraes da Silva |
Salesiano |
Aracaju |
SE |
|||||||
Heron
Alves Coelho |
IFTO-
Campos Palmas |
Palmas |
TO |
|||||||
Marcos
Paulo da Silva |
COC
Palmas |
Palmas |
TO |
|||||||
Paulo
Braga Mascarenhas Júnior |
Formação Integral |
Recife |
PE |
|||||||
Lucas
Araujo Lacerda |
Motiva |
Campina
Grande |
PB |
|||||||
Fellipe
Souza da Silva Vilacoert |
Santa
Rosa |
Belém |
||||||||
Maria
Isabel Barbosa Bezerra |
Motiva |
Campina
Grande |
PB |
|||||||
Nívia
dos Santos Brainer |
IFAL |
Maceio |
AL |
|||||||
Oleg
Olegovich Balev |
Centro
Educacional Lato Sensu |
Manaus |
AM |
|||||||
Ana
Flavia Campos Tavares |
O Bom Pastor |
São
Luis |
MA |
|||||||
Yngrid
Brenda Fernandes Faval |
Rui
Barbosa |
Imperatriz |
MA |
|||||||
Adler
Morais Costa |
Ideal |
Belém |
PA |
|||||||
Valéria
Sousa Ferreira |
IFTO-
Campos Palmas |
Palmas |
TO |
|||||||
Thiago
Silva dos Santos |
EE
Jornalista Armando Nogueira |
Rio
Branco |
AC |
|||||||
Camila
Almeida da Silva |
Fundação
Bradesco |
Santana |
AP |
|||||||
Carla
Tayná Faro Assunção |
Salesiano Nossa Senhora do Carmo |
Maituba |
PA |
|||||||
Patrine
de Moura Pereira |
IFTO-
Campos Palmas |
Palmas |
TO |
|||||||
Isadora
de Sousa Gratão |
Centro
Educacional Martinho Lutero |
Palmas |
TO |
|||||||
Natália
Ribeiro Matos |
COESI |
Aracaju |
SE |
|||||||
Jhonis
Sousa Vitor |
IFTO-
Campos Palmas |
Buriti |
TO |
|||||||
Matheus
da Cunha Brito |
Salesiano Nossa Senhora do Carmo |
Belém |
PA |
|||||||
Yasmim
de França Costa Pimentel |
Santa
Ursula |
Maceio |
AL |
|||||||
Cristóvão
Gomes de Oliveira Filho |
Sistema
Elite de Ensino |
Barcarena |
PA |
|||||||
Wallace
Machado da Silva |
MAC |
Castanhal |
PA |
|||||||
Angélica
Cardoso de Brito |
V.E
Augustinho Brandão |
Cocal
dos Alves |
PI |
|||||||
Gabriel
Torres Branco Barreto |
Arquidiocesano |
Aracaju |
SE |
|||||||
Andrezza
Amorim Guerra |
Rui
Barbosa |
Imperatriz |
MA |
|||||||
Aislam
Rabelo Costa |
Marcelo
Cândia - Subsede |
Porto
Velho |
RO |
|||||||
Fernanda
Jucá Cirilo |
Santa Bartolomea |
Macapá |
AP |
|||||||
Gustavo
Azevedo Pontes |
Seama |
Macapá |
AP |
|||||||
Ymde
Monteiro de Souza |
Sistema
Elite de Ensino |
Barcarena |
PA |
|||||||
Willa
de Oliveira Santos |
Amadeus |
Aracaju |
SE |
|||||||
Walan
Marcel Teles Oliveira |
Amadeus |
Aracaju |
SE |
|||||||
Willison
Johne Dias Santos |
Fundação
Bradesco |
Santana |
AP |
|||||||
Kauai
Seixas Mendes |
Centro
Educacional Adalberto Valle |
Manaus |
AM |
|||||||
João
Paulo Serio Martins |
Santa Bartolomea |
Macapá |
AP |
|||||||
Camila
Ribeiro Gomes |
Ideal |
Belém |
PA |
|||||||
Vitor
Miranda kurosviski |
IFTO-
Campos Palmas |
Palmas |
TO |
|||||||
Arthur
Parente de Aragão |
IFTO-
Campos Palmas |
Palmas |
TO |
|||||||
Edipo
Velez Silva Alves |
Seama |
Macapá |
AP |
|||||||
Marcos
Leoncio Lima de Souza |
Classe
A |
Porto
Velho |
RO |
|||||||
André
Willian Silva Wery |
Seama |
Macapá |
AP |
|||||||
Raissa
Lorena Malcher Sena |
Santa Bartolomea |
Macapá |
AP |
|||||||
Gabriel
do Nascimento Rodigues |
Sistema
Elite de Ensino |
Belém |
PA |
|||||||
Erica
Feitoza Araujo |
Marcelo
Cândia - Subsede |
Porto
Velho |
RO |
|||||||
Raquel
Ellem M de Oliveira |
Aplicação |
Rio
Branco |
AC |
|||||||
Leticia
Goes Gitai Fernandes |
Maria Montessori |
Maceio |
AL |
|||||||
Marcicléia
Beijamim Jeronimo |
Fundação
Bradesco |
Santana |
AP |
|||||||
Marina
Albuquerque Bezerra de Almeida |
Mater
Christi |
Mossoró |
RN |
|||||||
Lucas
Ribeiro Carvalho |
IFTO-
Campos Palmas |
Palmas |
TO |
|||||||
Israelen
Thamara de Souza Oliveira |
IFRO |
Porto
Velho |
RO |
|||||||
Luidson
Macedo Nascimento |
IFTO-
Campos Palmas |
Palmas |
TO |
|||||||
Leonan
Barbosa Coutinho |
Seama |
Macapá |
AP |
|||||||
Ennysa
Paula Lima de Souza |
Aplicação |
Rio
Branco |
AC |
|||||||
Ederme
Veras de Araujo júnior |
CEM
Tiradentes |
Palmas |
TO |
|||||||
Odenir
junior Alves Cardoso |
IFTO-
Campos Palmas |
Palmas |
TO |
|||||||
Martin
Schultz |
IFTO-
Campos Palmas |
Palmas |
TO |
|||||||
Francisca
Elivania da Silva Lima |
EE
Jornalista Armando Nogueira |
Rio
Branco |
AC |
|||||||
Marlon
Henrique Petri |
EE
Jornalista Armando Nogueira |
Rio
Branco |
AC |
|||||||
Guilherme
Reis Leite |
Maria Montessari |
Maceio |
AL |
|||||||
Marcelo
Silva de Oliveira Filho |
MAC |
Castanhal |
PA |
|||||||
Eric
de Mello Casusa |
Marcelo
Cândia - Subsede |
Porto
Velho |
RO |
|||||||
Felipe
Kelvin Lopes Vital |
IFRO |
Porto
Velho |
RO |
|||||||
Mylena
Almeida da Silva |
IFTO |
Porto
Velho |
RO |
|||||||
Tatielly
gomes da Silva |
Aplicação |
Rio
Branco |
AC |
|||||||
Giovanna
Alcolumbre Leite |
Santa Bartolomea |
Macapá |
AP |
|||||||
Gessica
Taina dos Santos Cruz |
Fundação
Bradesco |
Santana |
AP |
|||||||
Joseph
Matheus Silva Luiz |
IFRO |
Porto
Velho |
RO |
|||||||
Pablyny
Camila de Souza Matos |
Aplicação |
Rio
Branco |
AC |
|||||||
Jéssica
Roberta Borges Arruda |
CEM
Tiradentes |
Palmas |
TO |
|||||||
João
Pedro S. Araujo |
EE
Jornalista Armando Nogueira |
Rio
Branco |
AC |
|||||||
Bruna
Kágina de Souza Moraes |
Aplicação |
Rio
Branco |
AC |
|||||||
Lucas
Oliveira Lakorroca |
CEM
Tiradentes |
Palmas |
TO |
Para corrigir
erros de digitação ,
enviar mensagem para melo@obquimica.org