XIII OLIMPÍADA NORTE/NORDESTE DE QUÍMICA
|
|||||
O U R O |
|||||
Pedro Yoritomo Souza
Nakasu |
Farias Brito |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
100 |
Bruno Matos Paz |
Farias Brito |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
96,6 |
Jório Almino de
Alencar Arrais Mota |
Ari de Sá |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
94,6 |
Thaís Macedo
Bezerra Terceiro Jorge |
7 de setembro |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
94,5 |
Renato Braga Vieira |
7 de setembro |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
92 |
P R A T A |
|||||
Elvis Henrique Sales
de Castro |
Instituto Dom
Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
|
90,4 |
Iuri Torquato Dantas |
Ari de Sá |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
90,4 |
José Ernando de
Sousa Filho |
Farias Brito |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
90,2 |
Walter
Collyer Braga |
Ari de Sá |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
90 |
Pedro Pinheiro de
Negreiros Bessa |
Ari de Sá |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
88,8 |
Layana Vieira Nobre |
Ari de Sá |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
86,6 |
Caio Nunes Carneiro |
7 de setembro |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
83,6 |
André Luís Alves
de Melo |
Farias Brito |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
83 |
Thiago Freire
Feijão Moreira |
Farias Brito |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
82,8 |
Samuel Fontenelle
Ferreira |
Farias Brito |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
82,2 |
Júnia Vieira Santos |
7 de setembro |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
81,6 |
Fabrízia Soares
Melo |
Instituto Dom
Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
|
79,8 |
Pedro Henrique
Ribeiro Brandes |
Reino Infantil |
São Luís |
MA |
|
79,8 |
Rosberg Nobre da
Silva |
Ari de Sá |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
79,8 |
B R O N Z E |
|||||
Laís
Sousa de Andrade |
CEFET
- Recife |
Camaragibe |
PE |
|
75,6 |
Rafael Vilanova
Coelho |
7 de setembro |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
74,8 |
Juliana
Cisneiros Lima |
Colégio
de Aplicação da UFPE |
Recife |
PE |
|
74,6 |
Fernanda Sá |
Colégio Sagrado
Coração de Jesus |
Teresina |
PI |
|
74,2 |
Benedito Augusto
Coelho Alves |
Farias Brito |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
72,4 |
Pablo Andrade Vale |
Instituto Dom
Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
|
71,2 |
Prêntice
Chaves Ribeiro Filho |
Grupo
Gênese de Ensino |
Olinda |
PE |
|
70 |
Manoel Júnior
Baldoino de Barros |
Instituto Dom
Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
|
69,8 |
Olaf Palmer Val
Pinheiro |
Educator |
São Luís |
MA |
|
67,8 |
Leonardo Ugulino |
Lourdinas |
Campina Grande |
PB |
|
66,8 |
Lyanderson Andrade
Arruda |
Farias Brito |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
66,4 |
Rolf Helder Mendes
de Meneses |
Christus |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
66,4 |
Débora Jericó |
Colégio Sagrado
Coração de Jesus |
Teresina |
PI |
|
66,2 |
Edson Guilherme de
Oliveira Soares |
Instituto Dom
Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
|
66,2 |
Silvano
Ressureição de Jesus Filho |
Colégio Padre
Ovídio |
Feira de Santana |
BA |
|
66,2 |
Luan de Assis
Almeida |
Nossa Senhora das
Neves |
Natal |
RN |
|
66,2 |
Thais de Carvalho
Pontes |
Motiva Miramar |
João Pessoa |
PB |
|
66 |
Tallita Carvalho
Vieira |
Diocesano Seridoense |
Caico |
RN |
|
66 |
Renata de Carvalho
Kinjo |
7 de setembro |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
66 |
|
|||||
M E N Ç Ã O H O N R O S A
|
|||||
Vitor Herbert
Silvestre Coelho de Carvalho |
Farias Brito |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
64,2 |
Marcelo
F. Sobral |
Colégio
Santa Maria |
Recife |
PE |
|
61,6 |
Victor Tsuneichi
Chida Paiva |
Farias Brito |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
60,8 |
Renan Marques
Liparotti |
Contemporâneo |
Parnamirim |
RN |
|
60,2 |
Jaurez Teixeira
Valença |
Contato Interativo |
Maceió |
AL |
|
60 |
Boanerges Victor
Soares de Araújo |
Salesiano São José |
Natal |
RN |
|
59,4 |
Diego de Andrade
Lima |
Farias Brito |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
59,2 |
Marcone Cruz Moreno
Soares |
Reino Infantil |
São Luís |
MA |
|
59 |
Flávia Laíssa
Rocha Soares |
Instituto Dom
Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
|
58,8 |
Eloísa Fernandes
Andrade |
7 de setembro |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
58,8 |
Vicente Paulo Santos
Gomes |
Sinopse |
Teresina |
PI |
|
58 |
Daniel
Victor Pinto Costa |
Colégio
São Bento de Olinda |
Olinda |
PE |
|
57,4 |
Andrew Lima Borralho |
Crescimento |
São Luís |
MA |
|
56,8 |
Jacinaldo
Balbino de Medeiros Jr |
Colégio
Maria Auxiliadora |
Recife |
PE |
|
56,7 |
João Pinto da Silva
Neto |
Instituto Dom
Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
|
54 |
Manuela
Cavalcanti de Queiroz Barbosa |
Colégio
Marista São Luís |
Recife |
PE |
|
53,6 |
Fernanda Râmyza de
Sousa Jadão |
Sinopse |
Teresina |
PI |
|
53,4 |
Mauricio Silva
Rodrigues |
Cefet-Pa |
Belém |
PA |
|
53,2 |
Priscylla Lins
Filgueiras |
Motiva |
João Pessoa |
PB |
|
53,2 |
Hortência Miranda
Costa |
Educator |
São Luís |
MA |
|
52,8 |
Diomildo Ferreira
Andrade Junior |
Reino Infantil |
São Luís |
MA |
|
52,6 |
Leandro
Vasconcelos de Andrade |
Colégio
de Aplicação da UFPE |
Camaragibe |
PE |
|
52 |
João Augusto Silva
de Aquino |
Salesiano São José |
Natal |
RN |
|
51,8 |
César Augusto de
Oliveira Souza |
Contato Interativo |
Maceió |
AL |
|
51,2 |
Kallil Monteiro
Fernandes |
Diocesano Seridoense |
Caico |
RN |
|
51,2 |
Luiz Augusto Dantas
Ribeiro |
CEI |
Natal |
RN |
|
50,4 |
Pedro
Felipe Ferreira |
Classe
A |
Porto Velho |
RO |
|
50,2 |
Uriel Inácio
Oliveira da Cruz |
Colégio Militar de
Salvador |
Salvador |
BA |
|
50,2 |
Atacilio
Costa Cunha |
Escola
Fundação Nokia de Ensino |
Manaus |
AM |
|
50 |
Fábio Israel Lima
Castelo Branco Marques |
Instituto Dom
Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
|
50 |
Vilmara
Crystine Fonseca Gomes |
Núcleo Amapaense de
Ensino |
Macapá |
AP |
|
50 |
Cristiano Ícaro
Rêgo Nunes |
Santa Rosa |
Belém |
PA |
|
50 |
|
|||||
D E M
A I S A P R O V A D O S
|
|||||
Renanna Lyra Lima B.
Coutinho |
Marista de Natal |
Natal |
RN |
|
|
Marcos Jadiel Alves |
Sinopse |
Teresina |
PI |
|
|
Carlos Henrique
Reginaldo Sales |
Salesiano São José |
Natal |
RN |
|
|
João Victor Rocha
Magalhães Caminha |
Ari de Sá |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
|
Rhaíssa Maria
Assunção Andrade de Souza |
Instituto Dom
Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
|
|
Maria Luana Carvalho
Viegas |
Vestibulando |
Abaetetuba |
PA |
|
|
Rodolfo Carvalho
Soeiro Machado |
Instituto Dom
Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
|
|
João
Mário de M. Paixão |
Colegio
Salesiano Sagrado Coração |
Recife |
PE |
|
|
Ana Marília Dutra
Ferreira da Silva |
Escola Doméstica de
Natal |
Natal |
RN |
|
|
Anselmo Alves Boa
Sorte Júnior |
Colégio Anchieta |
Salvador |
BA |
|
|
Cássio Medeiros
Chacon |
Marista de Natal |
Natal |
RN |
|
|
Diogo Simões Gondim |
Integral |
Teresina |
PI |
|
|
Yuri Oliveira Silva |
Instituto Dom
Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
|
|
Luanna de Holanda
Luz |
Colégio Sagrado
Coração de Jesus |
Teresina |
PI |
|
|
Tarciso
de Souza Neto |
Colégio
de São Bento de Olinda |
Olinda |
PE |
|
|
Emanuela Bezerra
Silva |
Santa Cec[ilia |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
|
Alice Nayane |
Colégio Sagrado
Coração de Jesus |
Teresina |
PI |
|
|
José Joaquim Ferrer
de Santana Vale |
Reino Infantil |
São Luís |
MA |
|
|
Rafael
Wanderley de Holanda |
Academia
Santa Gertrudes |
Olinda |
PE |
|
|
Pablo Barbosa
Magalhães |
Instituto Dom
Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
|
|
Gildo de Araújo
Novais |
Centro
Educacional de Seabra |
Seabra |
BA |
|
|
Olga
Pinheiro Garcia |
Colégio
de Aplicação da UFPE |
Recife |
PE |
|
|
Felipe Azevedo Gomes |
Centro Integ. Assis Chateaubriand |
Feira de Santana |
BA |
|
|
Matheus Floriano
Melo Martins |
Instituto Dom
Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
|
|
Arquimedes
Moraes S. Coutinho |
CEFET
Recife |
Jaboatão dos
Guararapes |
PE |
|
|
Elverson
Soares de Melo |
Colégio
Santa Catarina |
Recife |
PE |
|
|
Rafael Gonçalves de
Lima |
Colégio Militar de
Salvador |
Salvador |
BA |
|
|
Gabriela Lima
Peixoto |
Ari de Sá |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
|
Monalisa Cavalcante
de Carvalho |
Instituto Dom
Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
|
|
Natália
Regina Souza da Silva |
Colégio
de Aplicação da UFPE |
Camaragibe |
PE |
|
|
Renan Teixeira
Campelo |
Instituto Dom
Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
|
|
Igor Gomes Padilha |
Contato Interativo |
Maceió |
AL |
|
|
Moroni Melo de
Carvalho |
Motiva |
Campina Grande |
PB |
|
|
José Valter Lopes
de Oliveira Filho |
Instituto Dom
Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
|
|
Roberto César de
Carvalho Filho |
7 de setembro |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
|
Luiz Judeci Pereira
de Carvalho Jr |
Sinopse |
Teresina |
PI |
|
|
Adriano de Souza
Costa |
Colégio Mater
Christi |
Natal |
RN |
|
|
Danilo Rodrigues
Cavalcante Leite |
Geo Tambaú |
João Pessoa |
PB |
|
|
Bianchine Feitosa da Silva |
Geo Sul |
João Pessoa |
PB |
|
|
Aline Guimaraes de
Faria |
Lourdinas |
Campina Grande |
PB |
|
|
Leonardo Honorio |
Lourdinas |
Campina Grande |
PB |
|
|
Rafael Augusto da
Silva Gonçalves |
Colégio Militar de
Salvador |
Salvador |
BA |
|
|
Jonas Damasceno
Batista de Araújo |
Diocesano Seridoense |
Caico |
RN |
|
|
Rodrigo Santana
Moura da Silva |
Colégio Militar de
Salvador |
Salvador |
BA |
|
|
Maria
Júlia Neves Cavalcante B. |
Classe
A |
Porto Velho |
RO |
|
|
Yuri de Oliveira
Cronemberger |
Instituto Dom
Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
|
|
Thalles Atlas Ramos |
Motiva |
João Pessoa |
PB |
|
|
Millene Caroline
Albino de Oliveira |
Geo Tambaú |
João Pessoa |
PB |
|
|
Igor Ramon de Melo
Batista |
Instituto Dom
Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
|
|
Laís Batista
Oliveira Neiva |
Colégio Militar de
Salvador |
Salvador |
BA |
|
|
Rodrigo
Augusto Lima de Souza |
Centro
Metropolitano Ens do Amazonas |
Manaus |
AM |
|
|
Paulo Renan Matos
Sucupira Cunha |
Centro Educacional
Mantesoriano |
São Luís |
MA |
|
|
Davi Rabelo de
Oliveira |
Farias Brito |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
|
Stéfano Ramos
Farias Leite |
Geo Patos |
Patos |
PB |
|
|
Bruno de Mendonça
Costa |
Santa Rosa |
Belém |
PA |
|
|
Isaque Santa Brigida
Pimentel |
Ideal |
Belém |
PA |
|
|
Elisa Lopes Barreto |
Anchieta Pituba |
Salvador |
BA |
|
|
José Eduardo
Trovão |
Impacto |
Belém |
PA |
|
|
Rodrigo
de Azevedo Cavalcanti |
Colégio
Santa Maria |
Recife |
PE |
|
|
Laura Rafaela da
Silva Costa |
Cefet-Pa |
Belém |
PA |
|
|
Ricardo Régis Leal
Moura |
Instituto Dom
Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
|
|
Renan Margas de
Siqueira |
Ideal |
Belém |
PA |
|
|
Eddy Lopes Medeiros |
Motiva |
João Pessoa |
PB |
|
|
Michell
Przeqorka |
Colégio
Militar de Manaus CMM |
Manaus |
AM |
|
|
Arthur Nóbrega
Baptista de Araújo |
CEI |
Natal |
RN |
|
|
Iana
Lobato |
Escola
Fundação Nokia de Ensino |
Manaus |
AM |
|
|
Felipe Leonardo B.
M. da Silva |
Instituto Social da
Bahia |
Salvador |
BA |
|
|
Alice Pinto Pacheco |
Sistema de ensino
universo |
Ananindeua |
PA |
|
|
Diego Henrique Gomes
Silva |
Motiva |
Campina Grande |
PB |
|
|
Fernando Fellipe de
Lima Peixoto |
Contato Interativo |
Maceió |
AL |
|
|
Luana Cassia Pinto |
Instituto Social da
Bahia |
Salvador |
BA |
|
|
Augusto
Ferreira Correia |
Colégio
Militar do Recife |
|
PE |
|
|
Luiz Gonzaga Lopes
Neto |
Salesiano São José |
Natal |
RN |
|
|
Matheus Vítor de
Andrade Pedrosa |
Henrique Castriciano
|
Natal |
RN |
|
|
Fábio Vieira Junges |
CEFET-AL |
Maceió |
AL |
|
|
André
Luis Silvany Sales |
Colégio
Militar de Salvador |
Salvador |
BA |
|
|
Jonilson
Roque dos Santos |
CEFET-AM
|
Manaus |
AM |
|
|
João Ribeiro M.
Junior |
Colégio Sagrado
Coração de Jesus |
Teresina |
PI |
|
|
Amanda Peixoto de
Araújo |
Geo Patos |
Patos |
PB |
|
|
Dion Barbosa dos
Santos Ribeiro |
Colégio Santo
Antonio |
Feira de Santana |
BA |
|
|
Nayara da Paz
Nóbrega |
Motiva |
João Pessoa |
PB |
|
|
Ramon
de Souza Alves |
Classe
A |
Porto Velho |
RO |
|
|
Daiane Castro Dias |
Ideal |
Belém |
PA |
|
|
Rennan
Salviano Terto |
Contemporâneo |
Natal |
RN |
|
|
Felícia Benevides
Praxedes |
Santa Bartolomea
Capitanio |
Macapá |
AP |
|
|
André
Vitor Coelho Leite |
Colégio
Motivo |
Jaboatão dos
Guararapes |
PE |
|
|
Rider
May Cedro |
Colégio Anchieta |
Salvador |
BA |
|
|
Luciana Renata de
Carvalho Pedreira |
Diferencial |
Teresina |
PI |
|
|
Lívia
Sampaio Pereira |
Colégio
Militar de Manaus CMM |
Manaus |
AM |
|
|
Laís Matos Sousa |
Colégio Anchieta |
Salvador |
BA |
|
|
Mayara
Lorena de Souza |
Colégio
Maria Auxiliadora |
Recife |
PE |
|
|
Felipe
de Moura Braz Diniz |
Colégio
Militar do Recife |
Recife |
PE |
|
|
Herbert Sobral
Marques de Almeida |
Motiva |
Campina Grande |
PB |
|
|
Renan Kleber Costa
Teixeira |
Sucesso |
Belém |
PA |
|
|
Bruna Acioly Leão |
Contato Interativo |
Maceió |
AL |
|
|
Cleber
Oliveira Junior |
Escola
Fundação Nokia de Ensino |
Manaus |
AM |
|
|
Isabelli
Cristine |
Escola
Fundação Nokia de Ensino |
Manaus |
AM |
|
|
Lívia Silva Bastos |
Ari de Sá |
Fortaleza |
CE |
|
|
Andrew Vinícius de
Souza Batista |
Educandário
Imaculada Conceição |
José da Penha |
RN |
|
|
Giuliana Cavalcante
Araújo |
Crescimento |
São Luís |
MA |
|
|
Paulo
Ricardo Contin |
Colégio
Santa Maria |
Recife |
PE |
|
|
Igor Victor da C.
Silva |
Motiva |
Campina Grande |
PB |
|
|
Mariana
de Souza Alves Ferreira |
Colégio
Santa Maria |
Recife |
PE |
|
|
Tatiane
Neotti |
Universo |
Belém |
PA |
|
|
Rodolfo de Andrade
Marinho Silva |
Lourdinas |
Campina Grande |
PB |
|
|
Jean Vitor de Aguiar
Lédo Coutinho |
Sucesso |
Belém |
PA |
|
|
Alessandro
Fiorenza |
Colégio
Militar de Manaus CMM |
Manaus |
AM |
|
|
Felipe Araújo da
Silva |
Gentil
Bittencourt |
Belém |
PA |
|
|
Artur Correia Souza
Santos |
Contato Interativo |
Maceió |
AL |
|
|
Ruan Cantuária
Fernandes |
Tiradentes |
Macapá |
AP |
|
|
Antônio Coutinho
Madruga Neto |
Geo Tambaú |
João Pessoa |
PB |
|
|
Sérgio Augusto da
Silva Bueno |
G.Bittencourt |
Belém |
PA |
|
|
Andressa Vieira
Magalhães Costa |
Lettera |
Teresina |
PI |
|
|
Debora
Cristina G. Correia |
Colegio
Salesiano Sagrado Coração |
Recife |
PE |
|
|
Deyvid Henderson
Santos M. Maciel |
Vega |
Macapá |
AP |
|
|
Bruna Ribeiro Rios |
Colégio Nobre |
Feira de Santana |
BA |
|
|
Vanessa
Carvalho de Oliveira |
Classe
A |
Porto Velho |
RO |
|
|
Saulo José Barbosa
Rocha |
Vega |
Macapá |
AP |
|
|
Thiago
Delfino Lima Vasconcelos |
CEFET-AL |
Maceió |
AL |
|
|
Luziany Carvalho
Araújo |
Geo Tambaú |
João Pessoa |
PB |
|
|
Luma Maria Rodrigues
de Holanda |
Motiva |
João Pessoa |
PB |
|
|
Iana Araujo
Cavalcante |
Escola Santa Teresa |
São Luís |
MA |
|
|
Rey
Davi Vicente da Silva |
Centro
de Ensino Experimental de Panelas |
Cupira |
PE |
|
|
Djeany Trindade
Fernandes |
Núcleo Amapaense de
Ensino |
Macapá |
AP |
|
|
Raíssa Costa
Machado |
CEI |
Natal |
RN |
|
|
Camillo Martins
Bringel Coelho |
Dom Bosco |
São Luís |
MA |
|
|
Taylane
Cecília Miranda Alves |
Academia
Santa Gertrudes - Olinda |
Olinda |
PE |
|
|
Matheus Henrique
Cunha Barboza |
Motiva |
João Pessoa |
PB |
|
|
Rodrigo
Farias Araújo |
Escola
Fundação Nokia de Ensino |
Manaus |
AM |
|
|
Augusto
Cesar Sampaio Roque |
E E
Márcio Nery |
Manaus |
AM |
|
|
Alehandro Neves
Terra |
Vega |
Macapá |
AP |
|
|
Amanda Nogueira de
Castro E Silva |
Instituto Dom
Barreto |
Teresina |
PI |
|
|
Eliude
Santos de Matos |
Classe
A |
Porto Velho |
RO |
|
|
Artur de Souza
Ribeiro |
Lourdinas |
Campina Grande |
PB |
|
|
Sandro Henrique de
Souza Dantas Oliveira |
Rêgo Barros |
Belém |
PA |
|
|
Gustavo Napoleao
Paiva de Araújo |
Crescimento |
São Luís |
MA |
|
|
Ivian Cardina Alfaia
de Magalães |
Ideal |
Belém |
PA |
|
|
Vitor José Lisboa
J. Ribeiro |
Contato Interativo |
Maceió |
AL |
|
|
Tainá Costa Boia |
Centro De Ensino
Podium |
Macapá |
AP |
|
|
Susana Brandão de
Almeida Oliveira |
Colégio Marista |
Maceió |
AL |
|
|
Raphaela
de Almeida Zanella |
Classe
A |
Porto Velho |
RO |
|
|
Lorena
Chalfoun De Macedo |
Vega |
Macapá |
AP |
|
|
Gabriela
Zarzar Rego Silva Melo |
Colégio
Damas |
Recife |
PE |
|
|
Gabriel Pereira de
Oliveira |
Colégio Marista |
Maceió |
AL |
|
|
Roosevelt Tadeu de
Jesus Mattos |
Dom Luciano Cabral
Duarte |
Aracaju |
SE |
|
|
Evander Corrêa
Fragoso |
Sucesso |
Belém |
PA |
|
|
Rosa Verbênia Leão
Carneiro |
Colégio Nossa
Senhora das Mercês |
Salvador |
BA |
|
|
Guilherme Coelho
Fortes |
Educator |
São Luís |
MA |
|
|
Aécio Francisco
Bezzera Santos |
Dom Bosco |
São Luís |
MA |
|
|
Isabela Dantas de
Morais |
Diocesano Santa
Luzia |
Mossoró |
RN |
|
|
Mariana Menezes S.
de Sousa |
Colégio de
Aplicação |
Aracaju |
SE |
|
|
Roberta Pinto
Andrade |
Ideal |
Belém |
PA |
|
|
Juliete Alves
Sacramento |
Nossa Senhora do
Resgate (Cabula) |
Salvador |
BA |
|
|
Gabriel Nobre De
Andrade |
Vega |
Macapá |
AP |
|
|
Camila Moraes Barros
|
Colégio de
Aplicação da U.F.S |
São Cristovão |
SE |
|
|
Marcus Fernando
Camargo Cunha Lobo |
Escola Santa Teresa |
São Luís |
MA |
|
|
Eugenio Pachelle
Xavier Pimentel Filho |
Motiva |
João Pessoa |
PB |
|
|
Jonathan
Souza Gonçalves |
Ideal |
Belém |
PA |
|
|
Pedro Victor
Fernandes Diógenes |
|
Natal |
RN |
|
|
Juliana de Oliveira
Mota |
Escola Santa Teresa |
São Luís |
MA |
|
|
Daniele Melo |
Tobias Barreto |
Aracaju |
SE |
|
|
Amanda Monteiro
Pinto Barros |
Colégio Moderno |
Macapá |
AP |
|
|
Julia Ciarlini
Junger Soares |
Contemporâneo |
Natal |
RN |
|
|
Guilherme de Azevedo
Brasil |
|
Natal |
RN |
|
|
Samuel
Santos Azevedo |
E E
Petronio Portela |
Manaus |
AM |
|
|
Luiz Antônio
Vilhena de Souza Jr. |
Núcleo Amapaense de
Ensino |
Macapá |
AP |
|
|
Tainara Andrade
Pinto |
CEFET-AL |
Maceió |
AL |
|
|
Luana
Graciele Pereira Bezerra |
Classe
A |
Porto Velho |
RO |
|
|
Caroline F.
Cavalcanti |
Lourdinas |
Campina Grande |
PB |
|
|
Railson Marques
Garcez |
Escola Santa Teresa |
São José de
Ribamar |
MA |
|
|
Derik
Adan Nascimento Maia |
E E
José Bernadino Lindoso |
Manaus |
AM |
|
|
Jéssica
Daniely Silva Ribeiro |
Colégio
Palas Atena |
Manaus |
AM |
|
|
José Guilherme
Santiago De Souza |
Escola Janary Gentil
Nunes |
Santana |
AP |
|
|
Paloma
Carvalho Lima |
Escola
Estadual João Bento da Costa |
Porto Velho |
RO |
|
|
Romário
Pessoa de Oliveira |
Escola
Estadual João Bento da Costa |
Porto Velho |
RO |
|
|
Jose
Maria Launê Foncesa Jr |
Escola
Fundação Nokia de Ensino |
Manaus |
AM |
|
|
Camila Silva
Oliveira |
Estadual Glorita
Portugal |
São Cristovão |
SE |
|
|
Jéssica Santos
Lisbôa |
Atheneu Sergipense |
Aracaju |
SE |
|
|
Caroline Tentes
Ferreira |
Fundação Bradesco |
Santana |
AP |
|
|
Raphael Amaral da
Silva Campos |
Salesiano São José |
Natal |
RN |
|
|
Symar Salgado Neto
Pontes |
Colégio Moderno |
Macapá |
AP |
|
|
Felipe Amorim Santos
|
colégio de
Aplicação |
São Cristovão |
SE |
|
|
Luciana Vieira de
Jesus |
Colégio de
Aplicação |
São Cristovão |
SE |
|
|
Camila da Silva
Sarmento |
Santa Catarina de
Sena |
Belém |
PA |
|
|
Tiamilly
Eunice da Silva Pacheco |
Núcleo Amapaense de
Ensino |
Macapá |
AP |
|
|
Wiliams Alves de
Azevedo |
Atheneu Sergipense |
Aracaju |
SE |
|
|
Priscila Oliveira de
Sousa |
Santa Catarina |
Belém |
PA |
|
|
Eloy Santos Vieira |
Colégio de
Aplicação |
Aracaju |
SE |
|
|
Patrícia de Jesus
Silva |
Tobias Barreto |
Aracaju |
SE |
|
|
Pedro
Henrique Ayala Figueiredo |
Escola
Estadual John Kennedy |
Porto Velho |
RO |
|
|
Josiele Latties dos
Santos |
Núcleo Amapaense de
Ensino |
Macapá |
AP |
|
|
Diego
Quitana Pinheiro |
Centro
Metropolitano Ens do Amazonas |
Manaus |
AM |
|
|
Rafael Silva Lima |
Escola Janari Gentil
Nunes |
Santana |
AP |
|
|
Camila Maria Martins
Brandão |
Dom Bosco |
São Luís |
MA |
|
|
Roniery Almeida Lima
|
Glorita Portugal |
São Cristovão |
SE |
|
|
Luyendyk
Lustosa Cardoso |
Colégio
Militar de Manaus CMM |
Manaus |
AM |
|
|
Alana Miranda
Pinheiro |
Santa Rosa |
Belém |
PA |
|
|
Fellypp
de Assis Oliveira |
Escola
Estadual John Kennedy |
Porto Velho |
RO |
|
|
Lucas Santos de
Matos |
Colégio de
Aplicação |
São Cristovão |
SE |
|
|
Lilian
Ferrari de Freitas |
Colégio
Nossa Senhora Auxiliadora |
Manaus |
AM |
|
|
Talita
Cruz Monteiro |
Vega |
Macapá |
AP |
|
|
Cléiston Rodrigues
Soares |
Atheneu Sergipense |
Nsª Senhora do
Socorro |
SE |
|
|
Patricia Gazel
Picanço |
Santa Bartolomea
Capitanio |
Macapá |
AP |
|
|
Fernanda Alves
Carvalho de S. Tavares |
Colégio de
Aplicação |
São Cristovão |
SE |
|
|
Glaucilene
da Silva Costa |
Escola
Estadual Estudo e Trabalho |
Porto Velho |
RO |
|
|
Sarah Augusta Santos
da Silva |
Atheneu Sergipense |
São Cristovão |
SE |
|
|
Francisco Edvan
Batista Filho |
Esther de Silva
Virgolino |
Macapá |
AP |
|
|
Josivan Costa Rosa |
Esther de Silva
Virgolino |
Macapá |
AP |
|
|
Jéssica
Cristina Pereira |
Classe
A |
Porto Velho |
RO |
|
|
Karoline Vasconcelos
Costa |
Colégio de
Aplicção |
São Cristovão |
SE |
|
|
Lariza Layze |
Colégio de
Aplicação |
São Cristovão |
SE |
|
|
Jadson
Luan dos Santos |
Dom Luciano Cabral
Duarte |
Aracaju |
SE |
|
|
Isadora
Santos Fonseca |
Instituto
Batista Ida Nelson |
Manaus |
AM |
|
|
Raul César da S.
Nascimento |
CEFET-AL |
Maceió |
AL |
|
|
Michel
Santana Teodoro |
Atheneu Sergipense |
Aracaju |
SE |
|
|
Tércio Ferreira
Oliveira
|
Colégio de
Aplicação |
São Cristovão |
SE |
|
|
Alison Gomes da
Silva |
Estadual Glorita
Portugal |
São Cristovão |
SE |
|
|
Jéssica Alecsandra
de J. Silva |
Atheneu Sergipense |
Aracaju |
SE |
|
|
Maisa
Junni Santos de Andrade |
E E
Dep. Josué Cláudio de Souza |
Manaus |
AM |
|
|
Carla Barros Da
Silva |
Escola Janary Gentil
Nunes |
Santana |
AP |
|
|
Abraão Santos Silva
|
Atheneu Sergipense |
Aracaju |
SE |
|
|
Jéssica de Carvalho
Leite |
Dom Luciano Cabral
Duarte |
Aracaju |
SE |
|
|
Walesca Murila
Almeida Santos |
Glorita Portugal |
São Cristovão |
SE |
|
|
Wendell Bomfim
Santos |
Atheneu Sergipense |
Nª Srª do Socorro |
SE |
|
|
Davi de Freitas
Barros |
CEFET-AL |
Maceió |
AL |
|
|
Dailiny
Juliane dos Santos |
Colégio de
Aplicação |
Aracaju |
SE |
|
|