VII Olimpíada Norte / Nordeste de Química
Maio/2001
Relação dos aprovados
NOME |
COLÉGIO | CIDADE |
MEDALHAS DE O U R O | ||
Carlos Henrique de
Oliveira Araújo |
Ari de Sá Cavalcante | Fortaleza |
Raphael Farias de Carvalho |
Farias Brito |
Fortaleza |
Bruno Bezerra Lima |
7 de setembro |
Fortaleza |
Samara Jacinto de Lima |
Farias Brito |
Fortaleza |
Yuri Sammuel Costa de Moraes | 7 de setembro |
Fortaleza |
MEDALHAS DE PRATA | ||
Mariana Cavalcante
Carvalho |
7 de setembro |
Fortaleza |
Eduardo Barbosa Araújo |
Ari de Sá |
Fortaleza |
Ronaldo Marques Pontes Rabelo |
CMM |
Manaus |
Luiz Bruno Pereira Lima |
Ari de Sá Cavalcante |
Fortaleza |
Lívia Maria Frota Lima |
Farias Brito |
Fortaleza |
Arquimedes Maia de
Oliveira |
7 de setembro |
Fortaleza |
Ana Cristina Lacerda
Melo |
7 de setembro |
Fortaleza |
Janilo Pereira Saraiva |
Colégio Odilon Braveza |
Fortaleza |
Camilla Frota Barroso |
7 de setembro |
Fortaleza |
Bronner Pamplona
Augusto Gonçalves |
Farias Brito |
Fortaleza |
Daniel Guido de Araújo |
Marcos Paulino |
Recife |
MEDALHAS DE BRONZE | ||
Artur Monte Cardoso |
Grupo Educacional
Ideal |
Belém |
Eduardo Cavalcanti
C. Sansolo |
Contato Zona Sul |
Recife |
Sammuel Mágnus
Linhares de Aguiar |
Farias Brito |
Fortaleza |
Lucas Gabriel
Eusébio Freire |
7 de setembro |
Fortaleza |
Leo Tsukui |
Titular |
Belém |
João Henrique
Alves de Oliveira |
7 de setembro |
Fortaleza |
Rafael Tajra
Fonteles |
Instituto Dom
Barreto |
Teresina |
George André
Feitosa Sales |
7 de setembro |
Fortaleza |
Eduardo Coêlho
Fontes |
Diferencial - Anglo |
Teresina |
Douglas Deó
Ribeiro |
Geo Caruaru |
Carauaru |
Alexandre Guedes de Araújo Dias |
Instituto Dom
Barreto |
Teresina |
Fernanda Paiva
Pereira Honório |
Farias Brito |
Fortaleza |
José Elton
Rodrigues Arruda |
7 de setembro |
Fortaleza |
Ricardo de Oliveira Cavalcanti |
Equipe |
Recife |
Belise Kmentt
Cavada |
7 de setembro |
Fortaleza |
MENÇÃO HONROSA | ||
Aline Nogueira Araújo | Ideal | Belém |
Amanda Correia da Paz | Instituto Dom Barreto | Teresina |
Ana Carolina de Souza Pieretti | CAP Colégio e Curso | Natal |
Ana Fabiola de Azevedo Ferreira | Academia Santa Gertrudes | Recife |
Ana Ravena A. da Costa | Sagrado Coração de Jesus | Teresina |
Antoniele Bezerra Navarro | Santa Maria / Marcos Paulino | Recife |
Antônio Demontieu Aurélio Soares Jr. | 7 de setembro | Fortaleza |
Breitner Gomes Chaves | 7 de setembro | Fortaleza |
Caroline Freitas Timóteo de Lima | Marcos Paulino | Recife |
Cibelle Ferreira Dutra | 7 de setembro | Fortaleza |
Daniel Pessoa Martins Cunha | Farias Brito | Fortaleza |
Daniela Cristina Caetano Maia | CAP Colégio e Curso | Natal |
Danilo Almeida de Araújo | Instituto Dom Barreto | Teresina |
Dennys Roger Macedo | 7 de setembro | Fortaleza |
Dimas Lemos Antunes | Marcos Paulino | Recife |
Edilson de Lira Vasconcelos Filho | Diocesano de Caruaru | Caruaru |
Eduardo Paiva Costa | Instituto Dom Barreto | Teresina |
Elder da Silva Veras | Instituto Dom Barreto | Teresina |
Estillac Lins Maciel Borges Filho | Ideal | Belém |
Fabricio Silva Epaminondas | Colégio Motiva | João Pessoa |
Felipe Araújo Andrade de Oliveira | Marista São Luis | Recife |
Felipe Machado Oliveira | Instituto Dom Barreto | Teresina |
Felipe Vitor Santos Vasconcelos | Nossa Escola | Belém |
Fernanda Mesquita de Brito Castro | Instituto Dom Barreto | Teresina |
Flávio Rabelo Barros | Ideal | Belém |
Francisco Washington B. Santos Filho | Instituto Dom Barreto | Teresina |
Franklin de Freitas Tertulino | CAP Colégio e Curso | Natal |
Gildete Gláucia da Costa Rocha | C.E.A | Macapá |
Igor da Silva Drago | Ideal | Belém |
Igor Marques Cavalcante | 7 de setembro | Fortaleza |
Inacelli Queiroz de Souza | Marcos Paulino | Recife |
Isaac Laurent Baldoíno de Barros | Instituto Dom Barreto | Teresina |
Ivan Maciel Ribeiro | Ideal | Belém |
João André S. de Oliveira | Colégio Motiva | Campina Grande |
Jorge Ferraz de Oliveira Filho | ETFPE | Recife |
José Furtado Alves Júnior | Sagrado Coração de Jesus | Teresina |
José Luiz Gomes Junior | Titular | Belém |
Juliana Santos Coutinho | Marcos Paulino | Recife |
Júlio Pinheiro Baima | LATO SENSU | Manaus |
Kamila Vasconcelos de Almeida Neves | ETFPE | Recife |
Kemmuel Márnius Linhares de Aguiar | Evolutivo | Fortaleza |
Kleber Freitas Galvão | Diferencial Anglo | Teresina |
Leonardo Magalhães Xavier Silva | Damas | Recife |
Lucas Santana Furtado Soraes | Marista São Luis | Recife |
Marciel Rodrigues Gurgel | Colégio Marista | Natal |
Márcio Ferreira Felipe | Ideal | Belém |
Maria Adriana Paixão de Souza da Silva | Ideal | Belém |
Mariana Noronha Castro Mendes | Colégio Marista | Natal |
Marília Veloso Saraiva | Instituto Dom Barreto | Teresina |
Mário Martins Farias | Ideal | Belém |
Maurício Santos de Sousa | Diferencial - Anglo | Teresina |
Michelle Midori Morimura | Colégio Militar do Recife | Recife |
Nayara Rodrigues de Oliveira | Nucleo Amapaense de Ensino | Macapá |
Olívia Dantas Silveira | Diferencial - Anglo | Teresina |
Otávio Santana do Rêgo Barros Júnior | Colégio Militar do Recife | Recife |
Patrícia Cavalcante Ribeiro | CAP Colégio e Curso | Natal |
Patrick de Oliveira Conceição | Ideal | Belém |
Paulo José Ramalho Bastos | Academia Santa Gertrudes | Olinda |
Pedro Igor Carvalho Bandeira | Ari de Sá | Fortaleza |
Pedro Ivo Lages de Macedo | Integral - Anglo | Teresina |
Rafael Buarque de Gusmão Gomes | Colégio Militar do Recife | Recife |
Rafael José Coelho Maia | Damas | Recife |
Raul Alves de Siqueira Neto | Marcos Paulino | Recife |
Rinaldo Souto Gomes Álvaro da Costa | Curso Marcos Paulino | Recife |
Rodrigo Neves Bezerra | ETFPE | Recife |
Roger Palmer da Silva Moura | Ideal | Belém |
Sabrina Veloso Avi | LATO SENSU | Manaus |
Talles Rammyro M. Carvalho | Sagrado Coração de Jesus | Teresina |
Thiago de Freitas Ferreira | CMM | Manaus |
Thiago Fonseca Vianna | LATO SENSU | Manaus |
Thiago Victor Sousa Chagas | 7 de setembro | Fortaleza |
Tibério Barbosa Nunes Neto | Instituto Dom Barreto | Teresina |
Wiston Alves Silva | Diferencial - Anglo | Teresina |
VOLTA
a menu principal